Cis Unit Managers Ltd, Manchester

Cis Unit Managers Ltd
Miller Street
M60 0AL Manchester - Radcliffe
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
01618328686
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
RLUM LIMITED
Reg. office address
55 GRACECHURCH STREET, EC3V 0RL, LONDON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02369965
Previous Names
RLUM (CIS) LIMITED
CIS UNIT MANAGERS LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Great value deals from The Co-operative Insurance on a range of award winning insurance products. Get a quote online today!


Keywords:
Insurance Brokers, Insurance Companies, Insurance Agency
Cis Unit Managers Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cis Unit Managers Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Angel Square
    M60 0AG  Manchester
  2. Po Box 101
    M60 0AL  Manchester
  3. 62-64 Swan Street
    M4 5JU  Manchester
  4. 23 New Mount Street
    M4 4DE  Manchester
  5. 23 New Mount Street
    M4 4DE  Manchester
  6. Manchester Business Centre, 2Nd Floor, Lowry House, 17, Marble Street
    M2 3NT  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies