07892133 LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:30 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 14 min.
1 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
07892133 LIMITED
Reg. office address
290 MOSTON LANE, M40 9WB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07892133
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2018 - CITY ADDRESS LTD
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
51210 - Freight air transport
82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Mail-Order House, Packaging Services, Business Support, Document Preparation, Printer Repairs, Duplicating Service, Air Freight Transport
Services
Courier, Photocopying, Document Copying
07892133 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 07892133 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 159 Kenyon Lane
    M40 9DJ  Manchester
    0345 787 7877
  2. 260 St. Mary's Rd
    M40 0AY  Manchester
    0121 275 0500
  3. 12 Factory Lane
    M9 8AA  Manchester
    0345 602 1021
  4. Ivy Mill
    M35 9BG  Manchester
    0161 258 6951
  5. 1149 Oldham Road
    M40 2FU  Manchester
    0121 275 0500
  6. Canada Street
    M40 8AA  Manchester
    0345 602 1021
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies