2 Rent UK Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Opening Times

MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
2 RENT UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
9/21 PRINCESS STREET, M2 4DN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06661345
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/06/2010 - J+L COMMERCIAL VEHICLE SALES LIMITED
28/08/2008 - REDWALK LTD
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
New Car Sales, Automotive
Services
Car Hire, Transportation
2 Rent UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 2 Rent UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. NORTHERN ASSURANCE BUILDING, 9/21 PRINCESS STREET
    M2 4DN  Manchester
  2. Gregs Building, 1 Booth Street
    M2 4DU  Manchester
  3. C/O CLB COOPERS SHIP CANAL HOUSE, 98 KING STREET
    M2 4WU  Manchester
  4. The Pinnacle 3Rd Floor, 73 King Street
    M2 4NG  Manchester
    01484 540352
  5. 250 Oxford Rd.
    M15 6ER  Manchester
    0161 275 7450
  6. 1 St Peters Square
    M2 3AE  Manchester
    01745 828282
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies