3C PR LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 19:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 19:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  9 h 25 min.
9 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
3C PR LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 4 BRIDGE STREET CHAMBERS, M3 2RJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09010437
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/10/2014 - 3CPR LIMITED
09/05/2014 - 3C PR LIMITED
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor Rutland House 18 Hilton Street Manchester Greater Manchester M1 1FR England

Description

Keywords:
Public Relation Consultants, Public Relations Companies, Financial Services, Financial Management
3C PR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 3C PR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 Bridge St, Rational House
    M3 3BN  Manchester
    0161 839 1986
  2. CENTURION HOUSE, 129 DEANSGATE
    M1 4ET  Manchester
    0161 660 1033
  3. 3 Hardman St
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    0844 244 8996
  4. Queens House, Queen Street
    M2 5HT  Manchester
    0161 711 0300
  5. 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    0161 932 1555
  6. 18-22 Lloyd St, Lloyds House
    M2 5WA  Manchester
    0161 834 6964
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies