53N Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 09 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SCPI CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
STEPHENSON HOUSE MOORSIDE ROAD, BL7 0JY, TURTON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06316764
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/12/2013 - 53N LTD
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
76 King Street Manchester M2 4NH England
Victoria Buildings 9-13 Silver Street Bury Lancashire BL9 0EU United Kingdom
Clarke Nicklin House Brooks Drive Cheadle Royal Business Park Cheadle Cheshire SK8 3TD United Kingdom
Grove House, 227-233 London Road Hazel Grove Stockport SK7 4HS

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Financial Institutions, Financial Services, Commercial Property, Residential Property, Innovative Solutions
Spoken languages
English
53N Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 53N Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11TH FLOOR 82 KING ST
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 835 9583
  2. 82 KING STREET
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 833 7500
  3. 82 King St
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 827 3800
  4. 82 King Street
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 413 0030
  5. 70/72 Cross Street
    M2 4JG  Manchester
  6. 1 Princess Street, Albert Square
    M2 4DF  Manchester
    0161 834 9883
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies