A S P Architectural Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASP ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
TRIAD HOUSE MOUNTBATTEN COURT, WORRALL STREET, CW12 1DT, CONGLETON, Cheshire
Company Number
02440905
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/12/2000 - ASP LOCK & SECURITY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Hardware Store, Hardware Products, Household Hardware, Hand Tools, DIY Stores, Business Support, Business Advice
Services
Architecture, Construction Design, Architecture Planning, Architectural Services
Categories
Architects, House Architect, Home Architects, Architectural Designer
A S P Architectural Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A S P Architectural Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Sparkle St
    M1 2NA  Manchester
    0161 272 7117
  2. PARADISE WHF, DUCIE ST
    M1 2JN  Manchester
    01612 728475
  3. UNIT 213, DUCIE HOUSE, 37 DUCIE STREET
    M1 2JW  Manchester
    0161 237 3575
  4. 11 DUCIE STREET
    M1 2JB  Manchester
    0161 828 2200
  5. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 408 4680
  6. 77 Dale St
    M1 2HG  Manchester
    0161 228 6757
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies