A.T.M. (Sales) Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
A.T.M. (SALES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
340 DEANSGATE, M3 4LY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02029640
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/1998 - A T MURDOCH (SALES) LTD
SIC Code
3162 - Manufacture other electrical equipment
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Tomlinsons St John's Court 72 Gartside Street Manchester M3 3EL

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Contractors, Electrical Installations, Electrical Equipment Manufacturers
Services
Electrical Services
A.T.M. (Sales) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A.T.M. (Sales) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 HARDMAN STREET, SPINNINGFIELDS
    M3 3HF  Manchester
  2. 58 MOSLEY STREET
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
  3. THE COPPER ROOM THE DEVA CENTRE, TRINITY WAY
    M3 7BG  Salford
  4. VECTOR HOUSE, HAROLD STREET
    M16 9FH  Manchester
  5. A.C HOUSE, LUND ST, 16
    M16 9NN  Manchester
    0161 877 2372
  6. UNIT 8/BOSTON COURT, KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GN  Salford
    0161 876 4742
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies