A2E Venture Catalysts, Manchester

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
A2E INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
NO. 1, MARSDEN STREET, M2 1HW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04062589
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/06/2016 - A2E VENTURE CATALYSTS LIMITED
10/10/2000 - A2E INVESTMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
31 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
57 Princess Street Manchester M2 4EQ

Description

A2e is an all encompassing 'investment banking' service for the enlightened Entrepreneurs and Entrepreneurial Medium sized Businesses EMBs enterprise value or turnover up to 500 million wishing to prosper in the new economic paradigm.


Keywords:
Financial Services, Corporate Finance, Financial Management, Commercial & Business Finance, Facilities Management, Packaging, Companies, Mortgage Loans, Credit, Credit Finance Companies, Landfill, Investment Banking, Hazardous Waste, Notes, Contaminated Land Remediation, Venture Capitalists, Venture Catalyst, A2e
Services
Finance, Waste Disposal, Recycling, Recovery, Industrial Cleaning, Asbestos Removal, Disposal Services
Categories
Waste Carriers
A2E Venture Catalysts is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A2E Venture Catalysts!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. No. 1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  2. 1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  3. C/O Brooks Macdonald, 10Th Floor No 1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  4. C/O Brooks Macdonald, 10Th Floor, No.1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  5. C/O Brooks Macdonald 10Th Floor, No 1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  6. 10Th Floor, No 1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies