Access All Areas Security Installations Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ACCESS ALL AREAS SECURITY INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
260-8 CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, M3 5JL, MANCHESTER
Company Number
04922180
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2009 - ACCESS ALL AREAS SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Access All Areas Security Installations Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Access All Areas Security Installations Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ALEX HOUSE, 260/268 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  2. 26 THE CRESCENT
    M5 4PF  Salford
    0870-600-0688
  3. UPPER WHARFE ST
    M5 4PQ  Salford
    0161 737 7726
  4. 50 Queen Street
    M3 7DQ  Salford
    0161 828 0829
  5. Tower 12 18-22 Bridge Street, Spinningfields
    M3 3BZ  Manchester
    01934 421400
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies