Accounting & Business Services Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
2 LONSDALE STREET, NEWTON HEATH, M40 2FT, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04074368
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/2000 - HAVENLARK LTD
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Balance Sheet, Business Accounting, Accounting and Bookkeeping Services, Financial Services, Auditing, Certified Accountant, Tax, Professional Services
Accounting & Business Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Accounting & Business Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 227 LIGHTBOWNE ROAD
    M40 9DD  Manchester
    08454756056
  2. Communications House, 290 Moston Lane
    M40 9WB  Manchester
    0161 818 7172
  3. Building 7
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    0121 769 0097
  4. Building 1 Suite 1a-4
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    07852 413111
  5. Cariocca Business Park, 2 Sawley Road
    M40 8BB  Miles Platting
    0161 205 2030
  6. 21 Vincent Street
    M11 2FU  Manchester
    0161 327 0325
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies