ACTIVE ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION SERVICES 2010 LTD, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ACTIVE ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION SERVICES 2010 LTD
Company Number
07282243
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/02/2016 - N.M. ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
42a Barnaby Road Barnaby Road Poynton Stockport Cheshire SK12 1LR
Wellington House 39-41 Piccadilly Manchester Greater Manchester M1 1LQ England

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Inspection, Electrical Installations, Commercial Electrician, Domestic Electricians, Niceic Approved Electrician, Commercial Rewires, Fire Alarms, Commercial Rewiring
ACTIVE ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION SERVICES 2010 LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACTIVE ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION SERVICES 2010 LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2Nd Floor, 9, Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    01925 759948
  2. 49-51, DALE STREET
    M1 2HF  Manchester
    0161 237 7700
  3. FAULKNER HOUSE, FAULKNER STREET
    M1 4DY  Manchester
    01474 700600
  4. The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens
    M2 1EW  Manchester
  5. 20 Swan Street
    M4 5JW  Manchester
    0800 030 9071
  6. 29-31 Sackville St
    M1 3LZ  Manchester
    0845 130 0661
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies