write review
updated on 06 November 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
10:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 56 min.
4 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
ACUSPA LTD
Reg. office address
50 BRIDGE STREET, M3 3BW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08740512
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/10/2013 - ACCUSPA LTD
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Classic Facials, Classic Massages, Heat Massages, Acne Facials & Treatments, Non-surgical Facelifts & Facials, Reflexology & Lymphatic Massages, Health, Acupuncture, Package, Balancing Massages, Ear Treatment
Services
Packages, Facials (Not Available), Massages, Physical Therapies & Acupuncture, Body Treatments, Skin Tone Correcting Treatments, Massage
Categories
Massage, Hairdressers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
ACUSPA LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

ACUSPA LTD

4.71 from 5

Excellent

70 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for ACUSPA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 75 Bridge St
    M3 2RH  Manchester
    0161 834 7846
  2. 1st Floor Milton Hall 244 Deansgate
    M3 4BQ  Manchester
    02036271540
  3. Milton Hall, 244 Deansgate
    M3 4BQ  Manchester
    0161 207 0072
  4. 3-5 St.John Street
    M3 4DN  Manchester
    0330 088 7800
  5. 10 Lever St
    M1 1LN  Manchester
    0161 228 0999
  6. 28a Swan street
    M4 5JQ  Manchester
    01612281999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies