ADAOHA AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ADAOHA AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 GUIDE POST ROAD, M13 9HP, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07227370
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2016 - ADAOHA CARE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
86210 - General medical practice activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Guide Post Road Manchester M13 9HP
16 Bosworth Street Manchester M11 3AW
the Meridian 4 Copthall House Station Square Coventry West Midlands CV1 2FL England

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Medical Centre, General Medical Practices, Doctors
ADAOHA AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ADAOHA AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 Graham Street
    M11 3BB  Manchester
    0161 223 4211
  2. OAK HOUSE 47 GRAHAM STREET
    M11 3BB  Manchester
    0161 223 4293
  3. THE CORNERSTONE CENTRE, 2 GRAHAM STREET
    M11 3AA  Manchester
    0800 046 1303
  4. 2 Graham Street
    M11 3AA  Manchester
    0161 230 2200
  5. 439 Mill Street
    M11 2BL  Manchester
    0161 223 0637
  6. 439 Mill St
    M11 2BL  Manchester
    0161 223 0637
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies