Addleshaw Booth & Co, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ADDLESHAW BOOTH & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
MILTON GATE, 60 CHISWELL STREET, EC1Y 4AG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03249109
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INHOCO 560 LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Legal Adviser
Addleshaw Booth & Co is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Addleshaw Booth & Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 Barbirolli Square
    M2 3AB  Manchester
    0161 934 6000
  2. FREEMAN HOUSE 8 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 236 7007
  3. 8 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 233 2130
  4. 12 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 452 7673
  5. Lee House 90 Great Bridgewater Street
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 244 5000
  6. Lee House, 90 Great Bridgewater Street
    M1 5RR  Manchester
    0161 200 8200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies