Addleshaw Goddard, Manchester

write review
updated on 19 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ADDLESHAW GODDARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
MILTON GATE, 60 CHISWELL STREET, EC1Y 4AG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04673315
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2006 - ADDLESHAW GODDARD LIMITED
02/03/2006 - ADLESHAW GODDARD LIMITED
06/03/2003 - INHOCO 2798 LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Cafe, Non-Trading Company, Canteen, Restaurants
Services
Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors
Addleshaw Goddard is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Addleshaw Goddard!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 Barbirolli Sq
    M2 3AB  Manchester
    01619 346000
  2. 22 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161-236 9532
  3. 8 OXFORD COURT
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 233 2130
  4. 12 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 452 7673
  5. Lee House 90 Great Bridgewater Street
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 244 5000
  6. Lee House, 90 Great Bridgewater Street
    M1 5RR  Manchester
    0161 200 8200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies