AE DENT LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AE DENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 9, PORTLAND STREET, M1 3BE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08110908
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/10/2016 - ASIAH ELMEDHEM LIMITED
SIC Code
86230 - Dental practice activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Ams Accountants Corporate Limited Queens Court 24 Queen Street Manchester M2 5HX England
West Hill House Allerton Hill Chapel Allerton Leeds LS7 3QB
C/O Accountancy Management Services Tadis House 455 Whalley New Road Blackburn BB1 9SP United Kingdom

Description

Categories
Dentist, Dental Clinic
AE DENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AE DENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Ams Accountants Medical Limited Second Floor, 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
  2. Ams Medical Accountants, Floor 2,, 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
  3. Ams Medical Accountants, Floor 2,, 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
  4. Ams Medical Accountants, Floor 2,, 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
  5. 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    0116 254 1298
  6. 4 Minshull St
    M1 3DZ  Manchester
    0800 001 6016
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies