After Adoption, Manchester

Official Data

Official Name
AFTER ADOPTION
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 CITYGATE, 5 BLANTYRE STREET, M15 4JJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02545535
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2000 - AFTER ADOPTION, POST ADOPTION SERVICES (GREATER MANCHESTER AND SURROUNDING DISTRICTS)
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Oct 1990
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Buy a Premium Entry