Ainsley Signs Corporate Ltd, Manchester

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 1 min.
13 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
AINSLEY SIGNS (CORPORATE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 JOHN LEE FOLD, M24 2LR, MIDDLETON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05148986
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2014 - AINSLEY SIGNS LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Ainsley Signs is a family run company with over 60 years experience in creating fantastic Shop Signs, Advertising Hoarding & More for some of the U.K.’s most prestigious clients


Categories
Merchandise Printer, Safety Equipment Supplier
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Ainsley Signs Corporate Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ainsley Signs Corporate Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit A/Jubilee Park, Hanson Close
    M24 2UH  Middleton
    0161 643 9700
  2. Rose Mill
    M24 6DD  Middleton
    0161 653 9850
  3. Brulimar House Jubilee Road
    M24 2LX  Middleton
  4. Mckenna House, Jubilee Road
    M24 2LX  Middleton
    0161 655 3244
  5. F12 Middleton Shopping Centre, Middleton
    M24 4EL  Middleton
    07471 802620
  6. 552 Oldham Road
    M24 2EB  Middleton
    0800 644 447
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies