AIRLINE SERVICES AND COMPONENTS GROUP LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 07/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
AIRLINE SERVICES AND COMPONENTS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
CANBERRA HOUSE ROBESON WAY, SHARSTON GREEN BUSINESS PARK, M22 4SX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07652548
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/04/2013 - HAMSARD 3255 LIMITED
SIC Code
52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Canberra House Robeson Way Manchester M22 4SX England

Description

Services
Air Transport
AIRLINE SERVICES AND COMPONENTS GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AIRLINE SERVICES AND COMPONENTS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 90 CALVECROFT ROAD, PEEL HALL
    M22 5FU  Manchester
  2. 8 ACKWORTH DRIVE
    M23 1LD  Manchester
    0161 9460033
  3. 34 PASTURE FIELD ROAD
    M22 5JU  Manchester
    0161 436 1660
  4. Manchester Business Park 3000 Aviator Way
    M22 5TG  Manchester
    0161 266 1198
  5. LEVEL 5/7/COMMONWEALTH HOUSE CHICAGO AVENUE
    M90 3DP  Manchester Airport
    0161 489 0321
  6. OLYMPIC HOUSE
    M90 1QX  Manchester
    0161 489 5289
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies