Alex Khan Investments Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALEX KHAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 KNOWSLEY STREET, M8 8HQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07538174
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2012 - ARDMORE CONSTRUCTION (UK) LIMITED
24/11/2011 - BAMBOOO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
22 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 First Floor Bradley Street Manchester M1 1EH United Kingdom
Devonshire House 36 George Street Manchester M1 4HA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Holding Company, Tax Advisor, Property Developers, Tax Consultancy, IT Consultants, Financial Services
Categories
Building Companies
Alex Khan Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alex Khan Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 LEVER STREET, KARAM HOUSE
    M1 1FL  Manchester
    0161-236-8621
  2. GRIFFIN HOUSE, 40 LEVER STREET
    M60 6ES  Manchester
  3. Lever Street
    M1 1AN  Manchester
  4. 46-50 Oldham St
    M4 1LE  Manchester
    0161 234 2990
  5. 26-28 Hilton Street
    M1 2EF  Manchester
    0161 228 3511
  6. 26-28 Hilton St, Hilton House
    M1 2EH  Manchester
    0161 237 5108
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies