write review
Verified Listing, updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
ADP CALL CENTRES LTD
Reg. office address
PEEL CROSS ROAD, M5 4DT, Salford, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03908228
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2002 - ALLDAYPA.COM LIMITED
14/03/2000 - HILLGATE (114) LIMITED
VAT Number
826079417
SIC Code
82200 - Activities of call centres
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

alldayPA are a UK based, 24 hour call answering service. alldayPA are a call answering service. Based in the UK, our team of call answering professionals have been answering calls for over 23, 000 clients across the UK since 1999. We answer calls for small and large businesses 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.


Company description
alldayPA are a call answering service. Based in the UK, our team of call answering professionals have been answering calls for over 23, 000 clients across the UK since 1999. We answer calls for small and large businesses 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
Keywords:
Call Centres, Virtual Office, Virtual Assistant, Answering Service, Business Services, Telecommunication Company, Telephone Answering & Messaging Services
Products
telephone answering service
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Alldaypa is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Alldaypa

4.9 from 5

Excellent

402 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Alldaypa!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter