Alpino Cars Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:30
SundaySu
10:00 – 17:00
MondayMo**
09:30 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 min.
2 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALPINO CARS LIMITED
Reg. office address
568 WILMSLOW ROAD, M20 3DB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03604050
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2012 - H. ALPINO CARS LIMITED
18/11/2008 - ALPINO CARS LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

H Alpino Cars Ltd is a used car dealer in Manchester stocking a wide range of second hand cars at great prices. Visit us today for affordable used cars in Greater Manchester.


Company description
Here at H Alpino Cars Ltd Sports, Prestige and Luxury cars we supply quality used luxury, prestige and sports cars for the discerning buyer. H Alpino Cars Ltd Cars are BMW and Volkswagen (VW) specialists with a large selection of quality used BMW 3 series, BMW 5 series, BMW 6 Series and BMW 7 Series and Volkswagen models including VW Lupo VW Polo VW Golf VW Beetle VW Touareg VW Bora VW Passat VW Touran and VW Sharan Our stock always includes a selection of premier luxury and sports car marques including Audi, BMW, Jaguar, Mercedes, Volkswagen, Mini and a varied selection of used sport and prestige cars used executive cars used family cars, used 4x4, used MPV used estate cars used automatic cars and used diesel cars.
Keywords:
Car Dealers
Products
Automobile Parts
Categories
Used Car Dealers
Brands
volkswagen, porsche, ferrari, renault, smart, land rover, bmw, mini, vauxhall, toyota, mercedes-benz
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • Visa
    Visa
Alpino Cars Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alpino Cars Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wilmslow Road, Units 4-5, Deanway Business Park
    SK9 3HW  Handforth
    01625 445543
  2. 683-693 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6RE  Manchester
  3. 2Nd Floor, 683-693 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6RE  Manchester
  4. 156 Barlow Moor Road
    M20 2XQ  Manchester
    0161 448 8000
  5. Southern Service Station, Princess Road
    M20 2LT  Manchester
    0161 452 0460
  6. 28-30 Wilbraham Road, Fallowfield
    M14 7DW  Manchester
    01942 669121
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies