AMICUS SOLICITORS LTD., Manchester

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 56 min.
7 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
AMICUS SOLICITORS LTD.
Reg. office address
761 WILMSLOW ROAD, M20 6RN, Manchester, greater manchester
Company Number
09906394
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2016 - AMICUS MANCHESTER LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Advocacy, Litigation - general, Personal injury
Categories
Solicitors
AMICUS SOLICITORS LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

AMICUS SOLICITORS LTD.

Excellent

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for AMICUS SOLICITORS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 748-754 Wilmslow Rd, Didsbury House
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    0161 434 9991
  2. 792 Wilmslow Road
    M20 6UG  Manchester
    01925 759510
  3. 736-740 Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    0161 445 3678
  4. Barlow House, 708-710 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2FW  Manchester
    0161 434 4545
  5. 718 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    01614 481133
  6. Barlow House, 708-710, Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2FW  Manchester
    0845 345 4444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies