Arjowiggins Chartham Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ARJOWIGGINS CHARTHAM LIMITED
Reg. office address
EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, M1 5ES, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04915241
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/11/2003 - BONDCO 1032 LIMITED
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
Arjowiggins Chartham Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Arjowiggins Chartham Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  2. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  3. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  4. Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Limited, 1 City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
    023 8077 5276
  5. 325 Deansgate
    M3 4LQ  Manchester
    0161 509 5939
  6. Studio 15A, 8 Lower Ormond Street
    M1 5QJ  Manchester
    0161 236 1907
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies