ARMSTRONG WORKS LIMITED, Manchester

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 46 min.
6 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
ARMSTRONG WORKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
26 HULME STREET, M1 5BW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04812534
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2015 - CHESHIRE TRAINING ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Education, Training Courses, Adult Education
ARMSTRONG WORKS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ARMSTRONG WORKS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 HULME STREET
    M1 5BW  Manchester
  2. 26 HULME STREET
    M1 5GL  Manchester
    0330 123 3150
  3. 24 Hulme St
    M1 5BW  Manchester
    07787 554894
  4. 4-6 Chester St
    M1 5GD  Manchester
    0161 247 6052
  5. 8 Great Marlborough St
    M1 4EH  Manchester
    0161 244 8210
  6. 10 Oxford Rd
    M1 5QA  Manchester
    07846 518558
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies