Arndale Visionplus Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

SundaySu
10:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  54 min.
54 min

Official Data

Official Name
ARNDALE VISIONPLUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKWAY SOLENT BUSINESS PARK, PO15 7PA, WHITELEY, Hampshire
Company Number
03064206
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BEDFORD HIGH VISIONPLUS LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
05 Jun 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 84 the Arndale Centre Manchester M4 2HU

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops
Arndale Visionplus Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Arndale Visionplus Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. ARNDALE CENTRE
    M4 2HU  Manchester
    0161 832 5272
  2. 165-166 ARNDALE CENTRE
    M4 3AB  Manchester
    0161 832 5476
  3. Arndale Centre, Market Street
    M4 1AZ  Manchester
    0161 831 9141
  4. ARNDALE CENTRE
    M4 3AD  Manchester
    0161-832-5479
  5. Units R10-R19, Marsden Way South, The Arndale Centre
    M4 3AT  Manchester
    0845 403 3030
  6. 7 Market Street
    M1 1WT  Manchester
    0161 831 7341
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies