AROMATHERAPY INFUSIONS LTD, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AROMATHERAPY INFUSIONS LTD
Reg. office address
83 DUCIE STREET, M1 2JQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09871440
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/11/2015 - A LITTLE SOMETHING SPECIAL LTD
SIC Code
20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
20530 - Manufacture of essential oils
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 South Street Doncaster DN4 5FH United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Soap Manufacturers, Perfume Manufacturers, Detergent Manufacturers, Manufacturers Essential Oils, Toiletry Manufacturers
AROMATHERAPY INFUSIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AROMATHERAPY INFUSIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    0161 207 2013
  2. 87 PICKFORD STREET
    M4 5BT  Manchester
    0161-237-1118
  3. SWAN MILL, 1 GOULDEN STREET
    M4 5FR  Manchester
    01618 341759
  4. 53 Portland St
    M1 3LD  Manchester
    0161 238 4956
  5. 9 Edwin Rd
    M11 3ER  Manchester
    0161 274 1080
  6. 490-492 Great Cheetham Street East
    M7 4TW  Salford
    0161 792 4118
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies