Artful Dodgers, Manchester

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 15:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 17 h 54 min.
2 days 17 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
ARTFUL DODGERS (KIDSTUFF) LIMITED
Reg. office address
8-10 DUTTON STREET, M3 1LE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05938569
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/10/2006 - SKY BLUE WINNERS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sevendale House 7 Dale Street Manchester M1 1JB

Description

Artful Dodgers provides art and craft materials, Montessori equipment and hygiene products suitable for children under five. Call 0845 226 1784 to order or request a catalogue.


Keywords:
Craft Materials, Art Materials, Art Store, Art Shop, Craft Stores, Arts and Crafts, Nursery Supplies, Montessori, Artful Dodger
Products
Art Supplies
Services
Hygiene
Categories
Dormant Companies
Artful Dodgers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Artful Dodgers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O LLOYD PIGGOTT, WELLINGTON, HOUSE, 39/41 PICCADILLY
    M1 1LQ  Manchester
  2. C/O LLOYD PIGGOTT WELLINGTON HOUSE, 39/41 PICCADILLY
    M1 1LQ  Manchester
  3. 4TH FLOOR STUDIO 47, NEWTON STREET
    M1 1FT  Manchester
    0161 228 1110
  4. Lever Street
    M1 1AN  Manchester
  5. 35 DALE STREET
    M1 2HF  Manchester
    0161 236 0284
  6. 1 PORTLAND STREET
    M1 3BE  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies