Artisan H1 Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ARTISAN H1 LIMITED
Reg. office address
EXPRESS NETWORKS 3, 6 OLDHAM ROAD, M4 5DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03057124
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/2004 - ARTISAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
16 May 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Express Networks 3 6 Oldham Road Manchester M4 5DE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Artisan H1 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Express Networks 3, 6 Oldham Road
    M4 5DE  Manchester
  2. Express Networks 3, 6 Oldham Road
    M4 5DE  Manchester
  3. EXPRESS NETWORKS 3, 6 OLDHAM ROAD
    M4 5DE  Manchester
  4. SUITE 19-20 EXPRESS NETWORKS, 1 GEORGE LEIGH STREET
    M4 5DL  Manchester
  5. HEAD GIRL, 1-3 STEVENSON SQUARE
    M1 1DN  Manchester
  6. Fourways House, 57 Hilton Street
    M1 2EJ  Manchester
    0161 951 7956
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies