Artisan H2 Limited, Manchester

Official Data

Official Name
ARTISAN H2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
EXPRESS NETWORKS 3, 6 OLDHAM ROAD, M4 5DE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06091849
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/11/2011 - ARTISAN (THE MOOR) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Express Networks 3 6 Oldham Road Manchester M4 5DE
Buy a Premium Entry