ASTRACAST LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASTRACAST LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWER 12 18-22 BRIDGE STREET, SPINNINGFIELDS, M3 3BZ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08526375
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/02/2014 - ASHWORTH GLOBAL PIPE SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers
Categories
Furniture Manufacturers
ASTRACAST LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASTRACAST LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square
    M3 3EB  Manchester
    01380 729090
  2. C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square
    M3 3EB  Manchester
    01628 777622
  3. 53 King Street
    M3 3BT  Manchester
    0161 359 3229
  4. 76 King Street
    M2 4NH  Manchester
    0161 667 1261
  5. 340 Deansgate
    M3 4LY  Manchester
    01204 383636
  6. Kpmg Llp, 1 St Peter’s Square
    M2 3AE  Manchester
    01457 767000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies