AW IVYBRIDGE LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AW IVYBRIDGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, M1 5ES, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05042484
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2004 - BONDCO 1055 LIMITED
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
AW IVYBRIDGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AW IVYBRIDGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  2. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  3. EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  4. Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Limited, 1 City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
    023 8077 5276
  5. 275 Deansgate
    M3 4EL  Manchester
    +44 161 819 2004
  6. 325 Deansgate
    M3 4LQ  Manchester
    0161 509 5939
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies