B D H T B W A LTD., Manchester

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TBWA\MANCHESTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
90-100 SOUTHWARK STREET, SE1 0SW, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02160991
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/10/2007 - BDH TBWA LIMITED
12/10/1998 - BDH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
St Pauls 781 Wilmslow Road Didsbury Manchester M20 2RW

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Banner Advertising, Brand Management, Advertising Companies, Agency, Media & News Company
Services
Advertising
B D H T B W A LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B D H T B W A LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. PARKLANDS, 825A WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2RE  Manchester
    0161 908 8100
  2. 19 Adamson House, Towers Business Park
    M20 2YY  Manchester
  3. ST. PAULS, 781 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2RW  Manchester
    0161 908 8600
  4. 22 DIDSBURY PARK
    M20 5LJ  Manchester
  5. 13 Arthog Road
    M20 6HR  Manchester
    0161 262 0088
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies