Bank Restaurant, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BANK RESTAURANT BIRMINGHAM LIMITED
Reg. office address
RIDGEFIELD HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR, 14 JOHN DALTON STREET, M2 6JR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03729162
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/1999 - STEELPOWER LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants, Bars
Bank Restaurant is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bank Restaurant!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ridgefield House, 4th Floor, 14 John Dalton Street
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 830 5855
  2. Ridgefield House, 4th Floor, 14 John Dalton Street
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 839 5511
  3. 14 John Dalton St, Ridgefield House
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 839 1999
  4. 14 John Dalton Street
    M2 6JR  Manchester
    0161 833 0000
  5. 5 Ridgefield
    M2 6EG  Manchester
    0161 833 3465
  6. 28-30 John Dalton St
    M2 6HQ  Manchester
    0161 839 9624
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies