BEECH DEVELOPMENTS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Write review
updated on 04/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BEECH DEVELOPMENTS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 OXFORD STREET, M1 5EE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09872755
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2016 - HELIUM MIRACLE 182 LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Categories
Builders
BEECH DEVELOPMENTS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BEECH DEVELOPMENTS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 139 Acomb Street
    M14 4DF  Manchester
  2. Langdale Hall, Upper Park Road, Victoria Park
    M14 5RJ  Manchester
    0161 850 3040
  3. 74 DICKENSON ROAD
    M14 5HF  Manchester
  4. 6 Stoneyfield Close
    M16 8GT  Manchester
    07944 094093
  5. 12 Withington Road
    M16 8AA  Manchester
    07738 762224
  6. The Shed, Chester Street
    M1 5GD  Manchester
    0161 225 4000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies