Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
WednesdayWe
12:00 – 22:30
ThursdayTh
12:00 – 22:30
FridayFr
12:00 – 22:30
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 22:30
SundaySu
12:00 – 22:30
MondayMo
12:00 – 22:30
TuesdayTu
12:00 – 22:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 34 min.
7 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
BEM BRASIL RESTAURANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEM BRASIL, 58 LEVER STREET, M1 1FJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06515257
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2009 - PAU BRASIL RESTAURANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pau Brasil 58 Lever Street Manchester M1 1FJ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars, Restaurants, Salad Bar, Speciality Restaurant
Services
child friendly, credit cards accepted, live music, private dining, salad bars, speciality restaurants, Steak House Restaurant
Facilities
Credit Cards Accepted
Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited

4.14 from 5

Good

220 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Bem Brasil Restaurants Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 58 Lever Street
    M1 1FJ  Manchester
    0161 923 6888
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies