Bestcare Uk Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BESTCARE UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR CARDINAL HOUSE, 20 ST. MARYS PARSONAGE, M3 2LG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04033789
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/07/2004 - BESTQUEST LTD
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Po Box 7010 38 2Nd Floor Warren Street London W1A 2EA England
Po Box 7010 1St Floor 44-46 Whitfield Street London W1A 2EA
New Burlington House 1075 Finchley Road London NW11 0PU

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
Bestcare Uk Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bestcare Uk Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6Th Floor, Cardinal House 20 St Mary’s Parsonage
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  2. 6Th Floor, Cardinal House 20 St Mary’s Parsonage
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  3. 6Th Floor, Cardinal House 20 St Mary’s Parsonage
    M3 2LG  Manchester
  4. 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    07853666014
  5. Suite 330, 3rd Floor, The Corn Exchange, The Triangle, Exchange Square
    M4 3TR  Manchester
    0161 838 5780
  6. 4th Floor, 76 King Street
    M2 4NH  Manchester
    0161 817 5002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies