Big Cars, Manchester

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:30
SundaySu
10:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 34 min.
7 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
BIG CARS LTD
Reg. office address
GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 4 HARDMAN SQUARE, SPINNINGFIELDS, M3 3EB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06783315
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/08/2010 - BIG FINANCIAL LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Wharf Road Chelmsford CM2 6LU England
143 Inchbonnie Road South Woodham Ferrers Chelmsford Essex CM3 5ZW

Description

The Professional New & Used Car Agent in Romford & Chelmsford, Essex. Big Cars Ltd also specialise in new cars, car finance deals, vehicle sourcing, car part exchange, vehicle servicing, dent repair, alloy wheel refurbishments, valeting, Interior Trim Repairs, GAP insurance, Supagard, In Car Entertainment, Communication and Security Upgrades and used vehicle warranties in Romford & Chelmsford, Essex.


Keywords:
Gap Insurance
Products
vehicles, used cars, mpv, New Cars
Services
book a service, finance & insurance, valuations, vehicle valuation, Valeting, Valuation, Alloy Wheel Refurbishment, Vehicle Service, Vehicle Valuations
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Brands
mercedes-benz, seat, ford fiesta zetec, porsche, land rover, renault, fiat, peugeot, volvo, lamborghini, range rover sport, citroen, nissan, volkswagen, jaguar, range rover evoque, bmw, mini, smart, hyundai, range rover, audi
Big Cars is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Big Cars!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies


  1.   Manchester
    07774 240242

  2.   Manchester
    07508 127168
  3. 275, Deansgate, Office 107
    M3 4EL  Manchester
    07914 447667
  4. New Elm Rd
    M3 4AR  Manchester
    07584 656899
  5. Olympia Trading Estate, Great Jackson St, UNIT 3
    M15 4NP  Manchester
    0161 228 3805
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies