BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  2 h 53 min.
2 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 KENNEDY STREET, M2 4BY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03033622
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2017 - VALENSETT LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Merchant House 38-46 Avenham Street Preston PR1 3BN

Reviews

Yably

BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LIMITED

4.23 from 5

Good

303 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for BIRCHALL BLACKBURN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 5B BROOK HOUSE, 77 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2EE  Manchester
  2. NORTHERN ASSURANCE BUILDING, 9/21 PRINCESS STREET
    M2 4DN  Manchester
    0161 667 5315
  3. 75 MOSLEY STREET
    M2 3HR  Manchester
  4. 5Th Floor Ship Canal House, 98 King Street
    M2 4WU  Manchester
    01978 314094
  5. 61 Mosley Street, 4th Floor, Woolwich House
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    0161 707 0782
  6. 82 King Street
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 831 0850
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies