Blackberry Vehicle Solutions Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLACKBERRY VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
179 CHAPMAN STREET, M18 8WP, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06502012
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2012 - GT PUBLISHING LIMITED
27/05/2010 - GT INTEL LIMITED
21/04/2010 - BLACKBERRY VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Houldsworth Mill Houldsworth Street Unit 40, Second Floor Stockport Cheshire SK5 6DA England
53 Fountain Street Manchester Lancashire M2 2AN
53 Fountain Street Manchester Lancashire M2 2AN United Kingdom
9 Queens Court, Great Preston Leeds West Yorkshire LS26 8DD

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
Categories
Used Car Dealers
Blackberry Vehicle Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Blackberry Vehicle Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 53 Fountain St
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    028 9016 2593
  2. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    07572 780979
  3. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0800 246 5679
  4. 53 Fountain Street
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0161 235 6455
  5. Origin, 70 Spring Gardens, Suite 3a
    M2 2BQ  Manchester
    0161 233 7090
  6. International House
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    07906 850572
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies