Blue Chip Marketing (UK) Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BLUE CHIP MARKETING (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, THE PARSONAGE, M3 2JA, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04468235
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/05/2011 - BLUE-CHIP MARKETING (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Lewis Alexander & Connaughton 2nd Floor Boulton House 17-21 Chorlton Street Manchester M1 3HY

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Business Support, Business Advice
Blue Chip Marketing (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Blue Chip Marketing (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 103 Houghton Lane
    M27 0BR  Swinton
    0161 794 1230
  2. 15 GODOLPHIN CLOSE
    M30 9EW  Eccles
    0161 789 2873
  3. 37C Ellesmere Rd
    M30 9JH  Eccles
    0161 950 3362
  4. 11 Walnut Road
    M30 8LE  Manchester
    0161 707 4404
  5. 4 Rugby Rd
    M6 8FY  Salford
    0161 789 3293
  6. Unit 3, Concept Green, 16 George Street
    M30 0RG  Manchester
    0161 707 3209
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies