Brantingham Motor Co, Manchester

write review
updated on 21 July 2018

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 9 min.
1 day 10 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRANTINGHAM AUTO CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
351 STOCKPORT ROAD, M13 0LF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07601415
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2011 - BRANTINGHAM MOTOR COMPANY LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
351 Stockport Road Manchester M13 0LF United Kingdom
651a Mauldeth Road West Chorlton Manchester M21 7SA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Commercial Vehicles, Commercial Vehicle Dealers
Services
Garage Services, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Brantingham Motor Co is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Brantingham Motor Co

4.7 from 5

Excellent

30 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Brantingham Motor Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby BookMyGarage branches and dealers

  1. Grendon Road
    B14 4QZ  Birmingham
  2. Atlantic Close
    SA7 9FJ  Swansea Enterprise Park
  3. Tremains Road
    CF31 1TZ  Bridgend
  4. 660 Great Cambridge Road
    EN1 3WX  Enfield
  5. Shelf House New Farm Road
    SO24 9QE  Alresford