Brierstone Development & Properties Holdings Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 22/05/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BRIERSTONE DEVELOPMENT & PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O LEWIS ALEXANDER & CONNAUGHTON SECOND FLOOR, BOULTON HOUSE, 17-21 CHORLTON ST, M1 3HY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07276291
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/02/2010 - TRILOGY CONSTRUCTION & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brierstone Development & Properties Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Focal Point Third Avenue, The Village
    M17 1FG  Trafford Park
  2. PRINT SEARCH PROM PRODUCTS LTD, WESTINGHOUSE ROAD
    M17 1PJ  Trafford Park
  3. 3 COMMERCE WAY
    M17 1HW  Trafford Park
  4. UNITS E13/E17, CENTRAL PARK
    M17 1PG  Trafford Park
  5. BROADWAY, TRAFFORD WHARF ROAD
    M17 1DD  Trafford Park
  6. 20 WILSON STREET
    M32 0PQ  Stretford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies