Brook Young Peoples Sexual Health Service, Manchester

Brook Young Peoples Sexual Health Service
Commonwealth House, 81 Lever Street , near Great Ancoats Street
M1 1FL Manchester
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
BROOK MANCHESTER
Reg. office address
81 LONDON ROAD, L3 8JA, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
03054052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2010 - MANCHESTER BROOK ADVISORY CENTRE
SIC Code
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
86900 - Other human health activities
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 May 1995
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Commonwealth House 81 Lever Street Manchester Greater Manchester M1 1FL

Description

  1. Job opportunities
Keywords:
Sexual Health Charity
Services
reationships advice, pregnancy advice, contraception help, sexual health service
Brook Young Peoples Sexual Health Service is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brook Young Peoples Sexual Health Service!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Brook Sexual Health Services branches

  1. Rochdale Road
    M9 4AF  Manchester
  2. Ashton Old Road
    M11 2WH  Manchester
  3. Sale Road
    M23 0DD  Manchester
  4. Brook Oldham
    6.35 mi
    Medtia Place, 80 Union Street
    OL1 1DJ  Oldham
  5. Brook
    6.39 mi
    99 Union Street
    OL1 1QH  Oldham