Carbon Air Limited, Manchester

updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CARBON AIR LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 37 GREENHEYS BUSINESS CENTRE, PENCROFT WAY, M15 6JJ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07855626
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/2011 - FRIARS 671 LIMITED
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
21 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Daresbury Innovation Centre Keckwick Lane Daresbury England WA4 4FS England
1 St James Court Whitefriars Norwich Norfolk NR3 1RU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Engineering Companies, Scientific Research, Technical Testing and Analysis, Research Institute, Design Consultants, Surveyors, Research and Development Services, Technical Testing, Design Engineers
Services
Engineering
Carbon Air Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carbon Air Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry