CATAX SOLUTIONS LTD, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CATAX SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
EBA MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, 3000 AVIATOR WAY, M22 5TG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06762322
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/05/2013 - C A TAX SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy
CATAX SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CATAX SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, 3000 AVIATOR WAY
    M22 5TG  Manchester
  2. 3000 Aviator Way
    M22 5TG  Manchester
    0161 266 1037
  3. 3000 Aviator Way, Manchester Business Park
    M22 5TG  Manchester
    0161 266 1036
  4. 3000 Aviator Way
    M22 5TG  Manchester
    0161 913 2477
  5. BUILDING 3000 C/O OSSUR UK LTD, MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK
    M22 5TG  Manchester
  6. 3000 Aviator Way
    M22 5TG  Manchester
    0800 014 6156
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies