Cater Choice (Uk) Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 26 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE PENTAGON FOOD GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 9, PORTLAND STREET, M1 3BE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03943556
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2016 - CATERCHOICE (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Supermarkets, Food Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers, Cash and Carry Wholesalers, Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Cash, Carry
Cater Choice (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cater Choice (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 SACKVILLE STREET
    M1 3LZ  Manchester
  2. THE ZENITH BUILDING, 26 SPRING GARDENS
    M2 1AB  Manchester
  3. The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens
    M2 1EW  Manchester
  4. 52 OAK STREET
    M4 5JA  Manchester
  5. 52 OAK STREET
    M4 5JA  Manchester
  6. 275 Deansgate, Suite 203
    M3 4EL  Manchester
    0844 247 1793
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies