Cavendish Press, Manchester

write review
updated on 25 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CAVENDISH PRESS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
5TH FLOOR THE LANDING BLUE, M50 2ST, Media City UK, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03223660
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ACROSSANGLE LIMITED
SIC Code
18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3rd Floor Albert House 17 Bloom Street Manchester M1 3HZ

Description

Keywords:
News Agency, Photo Agency, Press Agency, News & Photo Agencies, News, PR Photography, Photographer, Photography, Pre-Media Services, Directory, News Photography
Services
Publishing, Pre Press Service
Cavendish Press is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cavendish Press!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3RD FLOOR ALBERT HOUSE, 17 BLOOM STREET
    M1 3HZ  Manchester
  2. 41 Faulkner Street
    M1 4EE  Manchester
    0161 228 2720
  3. 36 George St
    M1 4HA  Manchester
    01612600365
  4. 71A MOSLEY ST
    M2 3JN  Manchester
    0161 236 6111
  5. 53 Fountain St, Barnett House
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0161 821 1037
  6. 63 Picadilly
    M1 2AG  Manchester
    0161 228 7020
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies