Cedarhurst Advisors Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CEDARHURST ADVISORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE, M3 2JA, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04839507
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2008 - DAVID LANGER ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4Th Floor Blackfriars House Parsonage Manchester M3 2JA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cedarhurst Advisors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  2. 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  3. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  4. 4TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, THE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  5. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  6. C/O Redstone Accountancy Services, Suite 617 1 Lowry Plaza, The Quays
    M50 3UB  Salford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies