Centre For Assessment Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 54 min.
6 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
CENTRE FOR ASSESSMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEE HOUSE, 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, M1 5JW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04089911
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2001 - HALLCO 520 LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-727102071
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Oct 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 6E Mandarin Court Warrington Cheshire WA1 1GG

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Centre For Assessment Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ground Floor Canada House, 3 Chepstow Street
    M1 5FW  Manchester
    0161 237 9680
  2. Lee House 90 Great Bridgewater
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 359 3590
  3. C/O Uhy Hacker Young, St James Building, 79 Oxford Street
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  4. C/O UHY HACKER YOUNG ST JAMES, BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  5. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  6. 79 OXFORD STREET
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies